<< Previous Next >>

MTP Multimode Fiber Optic Cable  - N/A Listing ID: 234887


Advertisement

Seller Info

SFCable

Member Since:
Jul 4, 2017

Hayward, 94545-4439

1-510-264-9988

Visit My Web Site

Popularity

Find Similar

Featured Listings

Classified Info

Listing Began: Jul 10-5:35
Number of Times Viewed: 16

50-125-10g-multimode-duplex-fiber-optic-cable_2.jpg  
Image 1 of 2


50-125-10g-multimode-duplex-fiber-optic-cable_2.jpg
1026-sf-74_001.jpg

Description

Seller's Comments and Description:

Buy quality MTP Multimode and a huge variety of other Fiber Optic Patch Cables/Jumpers at wholesale prices.
The Multifiber Termination Push-on connector cables are built around the MT ferrule.

Fiber patch cables are available in lengths varying from 16 feet to more than 65 feet. All the MTP to MTP connectors are designed as a high-performance version of the MPO and will interconnect with MPO connectors. Custom lengths are also available.

You can rely on SFCable for the quality of the products as all the products are manufactured by ISO 9001-2000 certified manufacturer. At SFCable you get environment friendly goods at a very competitive price. We also provide after sales services and lifetime technical support for the products.



Public Questions / Answers

No questions have been posted about this listing.